logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

East Enders
Over 30 Div 2



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE www.eastendersfc.net
SPONSOR Wardell Insurance

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Mark Accardi85729
Nelson Barbosa69
Juan-carlos Bodo47944
Fortunato Caronzo52293840
Mario Corbo96321
Alessandro Decesare16037
Sonny Dhanota2545143
Glen Dibacco4787969
Marcin Duran4941581
Mike Griffin4904
Shane Harris52419169
Andrew Haynes623993
Amit Hooda52290893
Teodor Kochmar940087
David Mcguigan 8535757
Matt Mcpeak2730750
Nicolai Merlusca5165544
Dale O'neill52373571
Adam Parisi5162989
Adrian Podgurschi8440345
Jonathan Prinsell8496594
Paul Redmayne2109037
Niall Rooney10508201
Scott Sullivan149315
Gabriel Tantaru8466599
Jeff Van der vinne392510