logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

East Enders
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE www.eastendersfc.net

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Mark Accardi85729
Juan-carlos Bodo47944
Fortunato Caronzo52293840
Mario Corbo96321
Alessandro Decesare16037
Marcin Duran4941581
Andrew Haynes623993
Amit Hooda52290893
Teodor Kochmar940087
David Mcguigan 8535757
Matt Mcpeak2730750
Nicolai Merlusca5165544
Dale O'neill52373571
Adam Parisi5162989
Adrian Podgurschi8440345
Niall Rooney10508201
Scott Sullivan149315
Gabriel Tantaru8466599
Jeff Van der vinne392510