logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Firm
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
David Beattie23397357
Prosenjit Bose179547
Renato Demicheli243306523
Jeffrey Dodd2187755
Paolo Faccio22312216
John Griffith96447016
Robert Hewson2049751
Michael Keen28562618
Brian Kuhnen200829120
Sean Marks61268115
Sean Mccormick256979
Pat Misale4759817
Ralph Misale 6927118
Slaven Rakic2132031
David Silverthorne6535913
Nickos Stathakos28029224
Carl Sykes479029840
Kevin Taylor13063311
Andrew Younker30256182