logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Firm
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Steevens Audigé8707198
David Beattie23397357
Prosenjit Bose1795471
David Dalgleish501030716
Jeffrey Dodd2187755
Ian Frankiewicz81299451
Gavin Georgeson257330822
Cameron Griffith16741712
John Griffith9644703
Andrei Ianos11111112
Michael Keen28562618
Brian Kuhnen200829120
Sean Marks61268115
Pat Misale4759817
Zlatan Orman97183021
Anthony Rakic 2132029
Slaven Rakic213203121
Hossam Sadek2719847
David Silverthorne6535913
Nickos Stathakos 28029224
Carl Sykes479029840
Kevin Taylor130633
Andrew Younker30256182