logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Rangers
Open Age Div 1



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE burlingtonrangers.yolasite.com
SPONSOR Rayhoon Persian Eatery

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Eduardo Alecci21090547
Gary Alegre507252621
Eric Barkman270574312
Bradley Batty30251086
Peter Darby5235834126
Neil De melo506965111
Nick Earnshaw16238410
Mohammad Emami85415434
Fernando Garcia76595914
James Gess512544117
Stephen Green1909778
Gregory Holland1327929
Hermes Juarez26663523
Roman Kim93176922
Marek Kurpaska507252413
Sean Mahoney51252613
Ryan Moore862714515
Leslie Olivares5241963224
John Onesi18513918
Eddie Parker5229843916
Paul Scott26290675
Mark Thomas5385422
Andres Villamarin5225520819
Craig Witterick2849631
Jeremy Yang516413525