logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

G.T.F.C.
Open Age Premier Division



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR Entripy Custom Clothing

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
David Arango21780919
Juan Arango218027512
Patrick Ciaramella 5224063
Sean Connors18020420
Robert Fowlie858952416
Matt Franks18756810
Ricardo Gomez42784217
Rob Hay4716514
Kelly Henderson17010324
Kevin James17000211
Michael James68760323
Zoltan Kalman32193215
Mike Kersey20387691
Adam Kooistra48230321
Alan Osborne8018718
Neil Osborne789902
Juan Pagoada258257413
Arya Rais-firouz851037126
Nathan Siwak24345794
Ryan Smith1046655
Shane Stanissa18267522
Lucas Uggenti7021201
Anthony Valeri52265627
Daniel Veloce1700058
Jeffrey Wojcicki1634286
Nick Wojcicki27601127