logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Bohemians
Open Age Premier Division



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE www.bohemians.ca
SPONSOR gta-realty

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Sebastien Alex Chapman52385710
Erol Bahadir330196
Matthew Bales187473
Brentton Barkman375257
James Barrie577025
Ashley Bonner193327
Chris Brophy688849
Chris Clarke169062
Gil Cruz3019720
Lee Digby379272
Cameron Eisses559321
Mark Fraser4814324
Giancarlo Gallo8764
Jaison Joseph515725
David Locke163297
Tyler Lowe5005136
Zachary Lowe576864
Jean-pierre Lucar2970660
Matthew Matti2257020
Nicolas Mejia 2020638
Cody Melichercik456698
Christian Meyer200645
Gustavo Ponce52333301
Troy Puckerin921980928
Mourad Rekkas564690
Gonzalo Rodriguez783672
Tony Sader2026351
Devon Samuels3007796
Eric Skoczny gratton8592955
Junior Steininger52390947
Chris Turner4814232
Andres Vogtlander 52263512
Tim Zabransky163314