logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Dundas United
Over 30 Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Michael Adams69194425
Festus Addei84954275
Ken Butler534271
Phillip Collins10249710
Bob Gardiner469287
Noah Gardner4693315
Chris Kott22445914
Jeff Kott22444924
Jeff Mcdonald277637417
Matt Mcilhopf50465306
Richard Parker473758
Cameron Potter302036518
Jeff Potter57544120
Andrew Pritchard6302364
Errol Richardson4736919
David Robertson1073302
Bob Sandhar2245313
John Sheahan7367719
Peter Sheahan494076513
Jeff Silva19688512
James Stewart474710
Antony Zanini8415316