logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Orangemen
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Kent Baartman52296176
Eli rafael Barros505157812
Adam Byrne211214725
Frank Dallan52229519
Klaas Degelder136
Brian Dijkema 5238898717
Timothy Fung516554528
Dan Grypstra8594061
Luke Hildebrandt1074004
Andrew Huisman35802
Jeremy Jagt48765
Daniel Jorritsma4849049
Mike Lenarduzzi98028010
Eric Miedema31529
Jonathan Miedema98009826
Matt Poort125
Gareth Savage507287311
Jordan Spoelstra9999048
Mike Tigchelaar8007918
Kees Van houwelingen99855714
Brent Vanderkruk2201435
Casey Vanderkruk55176516
Chris Vogel4871822
Peter Werder15
Ben Zylstra50728773