logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Vipers
Over 40

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE vipers-soccer-club.com

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Dragan Andic489550477
Benedict Banfield20989312
Vukasin Bejatovic48133314
Daniel Child68693616
Bruno Crespo506355417
Sasa Culum51208365
Noel Cunningham850640718
Graham Delovan20795591
Glen Donegan22067633
Jeff Fennell5342531
Slaven Gandzi27096778
Darren Koerber22958236
Dieter Kohlmaier204472
Ali Naeemy21477001
Shawn Omrani2321339
Franco (Javier) Schwartje5631343
Chris Snyder231356924
Dalibor Stancovic62258525
Tom Svoboda257277411
Michael Vital5301719
David Vukovic34555323
Andrew Young4626017