logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Vipers
Over 40



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE vipers-soccer-club.com
SPONSOR Investors Group

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Dragan Andic489550477
Benedict Banfield20989312
Vukasin Bejatovic48133314
Daniel Child68693616
Bruno Crespo506355417
Sasa Culum51208365
Noel Cunningham85064078
Graham Delovan20795591
Glen Donegan22067633
Jeff Fennell5342531
Slaven Gandzi270967718
Darren Koerber22958236
Dieter Kohlmaier2044714
Ali Naeemy21477001
Shawn Omrani2321339
Franco (Javier) Schwartje5631343
Chris Snyder231356924
William Sovie2109062
Dalibor Stancovic62258525
Tom Svoboda257277411
Michael Vital5301719
David Vukovic34555323
Nic Walters89034522
Andrew Young4626017
Niko Zrno414283