logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Vipers
Over 40 Div 1



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE vipers-soccer-club.com
SPONSOR Investors Group

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Trevor Bradley221238520
Daniel Child68693616
Bruno Crespo506355417
Jeff Fennell5342531
Michael Fortino5239385725
Delovan Graham207955922
Rudy Kazincz2214610
Darren Koerber22958236
Dieter Kohlmaier204474
Zoran Krickovic4637026
Jasper Lam849665818
Ali Naeemy21477001
Shawn Omrani2321339
Nelson Pineda5225177614
Javier Schwartje5631343
Euan Stubbs523810287
Tom Svoboda257277411
Michael Vital5301719
David Vukovic34555323
Nic Walters89034519
Andrew Young46260121