logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Halton Blue Dogs
Open Age Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Simon Burden843670018
Gabriel Confente 18878317
Luca Confente1887830
Dylan Danch7761288
Zivan Danicic512093020
Daniel Frankiw50989596
Berk Haciahmetoglu 20791612
Cenk Haciahmetoglu2132819
Tyler Hoskin262388
Dan Kennedy485138624
John Lepp42103917
Colin Manson2568789
Lance Martin229558014
Keith Melton846769616
Dominico Nero15781425
Dwayne Perron495882419
Niksa Prostran5871781
Adrien RaoPeters90828311
Cole Richards15846912
Jeffery Sawatzky523900844
Simon Smith27236085
Adam Todd90957923
Dikran Tokat494151921
Mike Walker22007115
Lee Wood8542818