logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

United Sr.
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Johnpaul Agius9111187
Azzam Ani854846814
David Dalgleish501030712
David Dangadze 492264621
John Paul De Maria508437511
Matthew Fleet2837751
Phillip Kanaan20109263
Eric Lucic785644
Jake Lucic7856724
Ian Major83957019
Michael Parolin93888217
Daniel Pereira51637705
Dave Pimpinella30114562
Michael Russo862953113
Jay Shannon20203510
Aleks Sui73743715
Colin Tennyson846660018
Allen Teska84620289
Andy Tipping907606
Richard Victory23311116