logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

United Sr.
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Johnpaul Agius9111187
David Dangadze492264621
Jason De sousa33295418
Chris Eyles30111340
Matthew Fleet2837751
Phillip Kanaan20109263
Eric Lucic785644
Jake Lucic7856724
Michael Parolin93888217
Daniel Pereira516377025
Dave Pimpinella30114562
Robert Rodgers517556219
Michael Russo8629531
Jay Shannon20203510
John Spagnolo301214916
Aleks Sui737437
Colin Tennyson846660014
Allen Teska8462028
Andy Tipping907606
Richard Victory2331119