logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Coachman Sr.
Over 50



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR The Royal Coachman

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Domenico Agresta4704016
Kjetil Ask230103820
Mark Butters2856143
Lorenzo Campanelli231784515
Paul Campanelli24844705
Rick Campanelli1795706
Joseph Casale5714814
Marc Clare28343018
David Cull1515322
Leonardo D'elia 205001119
Enio Di nardo844100723
Farzad Eftekhari264304528
Emidio Evangelista57148214
John Groppo49038511
Steven Hall243013612
John Hunter96616910
Stuart Mcaslan21525913
Ross Memmolo78480127
Leigh Pinder6666998
Nick Stagliano843333121
Marco Visentini28668217
Donald Wilson5238101822
Mark Wu9383329