logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Coachman Sr.
Over 40



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR The Royal Coachman

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Domenico Agresta4704016
Kjetil Ask230103820
John Bridge236020614
Mark Butters2856143
Lawrence Campanelli231784515
Paul Campanelli24844705
Marc Clare2834306
Cormac Cleary578540
Frank De Guili77973524
Lenny Delia205001119
Keith Dennis61758725
Dean Dunbavin4854245
Emidio Evangilista5714822
Steven Hall243013612
John Hunter96616910
Peter Kilmurray96249523
Stuart Mcaslan21525913
Ross Memmolo78480127
Mike Partington337411
Leigh Pinder6666998
David Presta 468949
Edward Presta657867
Manuel Santos56437822
Mario Santos48083984
Marco Visentini28668217