logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

AC Burham
Over 30 Div 2



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR Verus Recruiting & HR Consultants

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Mario Camara4691119
Jose Cartagena7262906
Ovidio Cartagena851038410
Rui Correia2744721
Fernando De pablo25434338
Marvin Dubon506682613
Albert Gidge44316315
Luis Gonzalez60540118
Andres Hodalgo864136499
John Kennett842248320
Jesus Kuri855962112
Erick Lara49485519
Ever Lazo26447945
Ivan Lukovic4323333
Jim Mendes493771
Tony Navarra228131725
Danny Pimentel66448917
Boris Portillo651642
Arnoldo Ramirez8194877
Angel Reyes2373794
Jose Santamaria497722826
David Thompson28561211
Terry Weir2855694
Andre Wilson854282133
Tomasz Wozniakowski37567616