logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

AC Burham
Over 30 Div 2



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR Verus Recruiting & HR Consultants

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Mario Camara4691119
Rui Correia2744721
Joe Curciarello250372717
Fernando De pablo25434338
Marvin Dubon506682620
Albert Gidge44316315
Luis Gonzalez60540118
Andres Hidalgo864136410
John Kennett84224836
Jesus Kuri855962112
Erick Lara49485519
Ever Lazo26447945
Ivan Lukovic4323333
Jim Mendes49377
Juan Mongui87654321
Tony Navarra228131725
Emmanuel Opoku489899855
Arnoldo Ramirez8194877
Angel Reyes237379413
Jeff Saravia481665881
Dave Thompson28561211
Terry Weir2855694
Andre Wilson854282133
Tomasz Wozniakowski37567616