logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Seagulls
Over 50

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Joe Andrade50738629
Keith Bickham16927732
Geoff Boyle61761218
Andrew Brown51688242
Stephen Bruce276595121
Bob Caie857037520
Dorin Dragusanu278533028
Brian Garrod2151637
Patrick Gibbons2866763
Frankie Golaub242395731
Gino Ingriselli23840030
Constantin Lacatus48035610
Joseph Milinkovic36511829
Colin Parker2838421
Paul Parkinson236297422
Sandro Perruzza5596417
Antonio Pinarreta52402308
Javier Rincon254587519
Cesar Sousa2227723
Sorin Stefan2533030
Graham Stevenson49004146
Derrick Turner 53854317
Max Van woudenberg5228729414