logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Seagulls
Over 50

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Jack Abbas5229373312
Joe Andrade50738629
Geoff Boyle61761218
Andrew Brown51688242
Bob Caie857037520
Roy Cope52299911
Dorin Dragusanu27853304
Patrick Gibbons2866763
Gary Holmes283730
Igino Ingriselli23840022
Dmitry Kats86053628
Mohamed Khaled205371311
Constantin Lacatus48035610
Richard Lane225115
Julio Matos748859
Rick Mignano513038913
Colin Parker283842
Sandro Perruzza5596417
Javier Rincon254587519
Cesar Sousa22277231
Sorin Stefan253303015
Graham Stevenson49004146
Derrick Turner53854317
Max Van Woudenberg5228729414
Phil Zylla26303165