logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Ale Gators
Over 40



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR Gator Ted's

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Otto charles Bello1778221
Jeff Boelhouwer52084355
Scott Cleaver1692256
Gino Collalto86438448
Paul Giannotti28555219
Lawrence Gomez28377910
Anthony Gottlieb2856603
Phil Haines28555611
Douglas Ikeda864136518
Bernard Jeffrey49588461
Mark Laister30181617
Richard Lane225115
James Nesbitt1971814
Steve Ottman220077523
Jatin Patel50253370
Kevin Paterson257225824
Brad Paton4803233
Jeff Pearson481307522
Paul Randhawa2145167
Sam Riccio459884912
Duncan Simpson2855629
Tony Sokic6801926
Mark Zinga5282524