logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

gatorsfc O50
Over 50



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

SPONSOR Gator Ted's

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Dominic Camastro2855303
Paul Carvalho554591
Gino Collalto86438448
Marino Favretto523344916
Paul Giannotti28555223
Lawrence Gomez28377910
Anthony Gottlieb28566020
Paul Greenlee222242225
Douglas Ikeda864136526
Bernard Jeffrey495884612
Ted Kindos28273115
Julian Kinnear2837817
Mark Laister30181617
Rick Lane22511511
Anthony Martires5242461319
Scott Mcbride22007682
James Nesbitt197189
Kevin Paterson25722586
Brad Paton4803218
Jeff Pearson481307522
Paul Randhawa21451613
Uwe Samstag-schnock20029035
Lewis Webster21599221
Mark Zinga5282524