logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Gunners
W-League Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Christine Blakeley257205115
Meghan Brouwers16169117
Victoria Cadman45323022
Ginny Cass5690345
Maggie Dixon2219211
Lindsey Hunting516335516
Alexandra Jonz-Brooker14382621
Lynsey Kitching188925913
Jennifer Kitching-Malarek161605
Brea Kroeker50467464
Angelica Land8452398
Heather MacDougall16149112
Kerri Manfredi84677853
Lindsay Mcdonald481718
Stephanie Merrick481126414
Terra Merritt479148
Carolyn Noble20194418
Chloe Schleichkorn6962142
Kelly Stockdale479880
Samantha Sydor84093677
Traci Takeda51638061
Clare Thomas20656746
Erin Vandenberg19095410
Laura Willamese50605559
Tracy Wilson2352081