logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Delta 88s
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
John Andersen480945710
Massimo Deangelis844771318
Christopher Duffy22254677
Chris Farranto16330617
Stuart Fletcher19128811
Giuliano Gallo 34881682
Ibrahin Ismail52322454
James Mink45459103
John Monetta1099699
Ryan Murdoch48198924
Luke Pears257826287
Christopher Porto84513920
Michael Porto92967721
Ken Rogers5229621184
Adriano Ruggiero23180923
Joseph Santini958674
Will Short4809523
Giovanni Stea21619120
Karl Tuira252037581
George Volk5132880
Geoff Wellings853632757
Greg Young856025414