logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Royal Victoria F.C.
Open Age Premier Division

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE www.royalvictoriafc.com

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Ali Arif5168849
Saravana Balaratnam3026783
Michael Bowman245498
Michael Buszkowski5113734
Brian Chamney18757319
Robin Hudson27875274
Christopher Hyde228426522
Matthew Inglis6577210
Justin Johnson 2458214
Badinan Kakei493508923
Lawan Kakei516400333
Tarek Kazem20558388
Marcin Kowalczuk4935086
Lucas Latus2131938
Kishan Mahabir505171316
Alex Mickeloff9172751
Jeremy Mol581841
Mauricio Muniz27875307
Renzo Muniz505883417
Shawn Ord14414525
Evan Palmer59027218
Drew Spence48053416
John Joseph Taylor493508811
Mark Wemekamp4490219
Christopher Willis142560