logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Royal Victoria F.C.
Open Age Premier Division

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE www.royalvictoriafc.com

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Ali Arif516884924
Alfredo Carranco-Rodriguez 52389595
Brian Chamney18757319
Dan Cornei50588332
Robin Hudson27875274
Ian Hughes34044130
Christopher Hyde228426522
Marco Ilao3727813
Matthew Inglis6577210
Justin Johnson 2458214
Lawan Kakei516400333
Tarek Kazem20558388
Jonathan Koerssen13702987
Marcin Kowalczuk4935086
Lucas Latus2131938
Alex Mickeloff9172751
Lucas Mol513236612
Mauricio Muniz27875307
Renzo Muniz505883417
Shawn Ord14414525
Sean Speers44224627
Drew Spence48053416
John Joseph Taylor493508811
Alejandro Uribe842016921
Mark Wemekamp4490219
Shervin Zandi7417555