logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Glasgow United
Over 30 Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Geoff Attard800598
James Austin19240116
Vukasin Bejatovic481333122
Ian Campbell520166519
Steve Delaney487700720
Jacob Derderian267286010
Paul Ferri1672433
Stuart Fletcher19128811
Chris Francis7840515
Johnatan Garcia8648344
Tinni Johannesson 522976174
Mike King5662307
Mike Kroupa284975
Miljan Markovic862937417
Greg Marshall23882541
Paul Mcghee60326
Edward Milan789665
Christopher Nusca84080872
Eugene O'Reilly498755814
Mike Pesic4984857
Stephen Sacchitiello5136393
Sepand Salim2239039
Nebojsa Stefanovic300705821
Behn Wurthman22410099
Vladimir Zlataric2809366