logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Paradise
W-League Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Ann Andrae490005322
Kate Banks5162172
Clara Battiston502340527
Jen Costello25700777
Heather Forsyth 522179384
Katelyn Galer480880312
Laurie Gemmell195809
Nancy Gianicos16907711
Jenna Gonneau48962613
Joleen Gruber280898121
Alana Hudson225492228
Tihana Karanovic5230038314
Brenna McFarlane20038525
Monica Morgan8447090
Jaclyn Nixon563286
Jodie Peacock599816
Chloe Seidner200852615
Sandra Skinner8449501
Zoe Vulic2299979
Stephanie Watson1304209