logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

FK Pivo
Open Age Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
David Bibic1326043
Aleksandar Corovic516535415
Mihajlo Corovic51653524
David Cucuz14208912
Goran Dobric51653655
Jovo Duvnjak56052249
Milan Duvnjak56057033
Dejan Grkovic475266
Alexander Krickovic516536913
Sasha Masirevic846653728
Kyle Miobertolo6598932
Srdjan Mirkovic21587792
Bojan Ozimkovic5230261842
Bozidar Popovich516535822
Miroslav Popratnjak26831307
Marko Stefanovic14276719
Aleksander Vrakela52333322
Jovan Vrakela 840543417
Djuro Vucak516536614
Nenad Vujakovic853208499
Marko Zdero73895920
Dario Zecevic51890910