logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

FK Pivo
Open Age Div. 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
David Bibic1326043
Aleksandar Corovic516535415
Mihajlo Corovic51653524
David Cucuz14208912
Uros Djurdjevic 516536811
Goran Dobric51653655
Jovo Duvnjak56052249
Milan Duvnjak56057033
Dejan Grkovic475266
Alex Krickovic516536913
Dobrivoj Mavrak516537491
Kyle Miobertolo6598932
Srdjan Mirkovic21587792
Bojan Ozimkovic5230261842
Dan Ozimkovic266566521
Bozidar Popovich51653581
Branko Rusic32192716
Marko Stefanovic14276719
Aleksander Vrakela610052
Jovan Vrakela 8405434
Djuro Vucak840543214
Marko Zdero73895920
Dario Zecevic51890910