logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

MCM
Open Age Premier Division

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE mcmsoccer.com

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Joseph Bilotta3989189
Matthew Braithwaite22564193
Giacomo Brunino927581
Christopher Burton300519510
Gareth Davies84760054
Steve Delaney487700720
Matthew Geary224875016
Peter Hearn864383821
Daniel Hughes211544224
Tinni Johannesson 5229761719
Richard Jutronich59860322
Philip Kennedy6212365
Steven McDougall86103478
Brennan McNicoll45809915
Jonathan Morgan24731857
Eugene O'Reilly498755814
Andrew Patient213087212
Joshua Portillo70468211
Maxim Preocanin859295326
Jacek Przednowek4821618
Francisco Queiros 74873017
George Rajic590361
Robert Rusnov1617636
Feras Samain48007242
Michael Tait48789825