logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Sporting Abeergut
Open Age Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Ivan Andjelic479583819
Alen Beader7283777
Zoran Crnogorac209963011
Dejan Dejanovic 51254443
Milos Dolibic27079445
Filip Jeremic239590315
Ivan Jeremic503104514
Borislav Kotev23876128
Milos Krekic472354
Igor Krivosija51254209
Eric Lovell456377
Mladen Lucic20996226
Diogen Lukic73896117
Boris Majinovic205980877
Filip Markovic74443727
Dragan Mijakovac86794910
Petar Milisic751794
Mirko Misic73894813
Dragan Nedic76629933
Goran Oluic26297272
Goran Pruginic84771616
Djordje Railic479780245
Nikola Slijepcevic 73896018
Dorde Stankov854581093
Ivan Stojakovic518404