logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Sherwood United FC
Over 30 Div 2

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Nelson Benevides4625597
Ross Campbell 855358778
Chris Casalinuovo 5151034
Luis De Almeida520943710
Juan Diaz238978615
Giancarlo Ditoro473725
David Frizzell5223058516
Darren Gavin2007356
Armin Ghazi52348556
Ted Hodkinson72149713
Scott Hunter52348668
Dexter Jagula5081859
Raja Khouri30163419
Andrei Kulik51095821
Alan Luck49409733
Damon Lyons495243612
Brandon Thurley104657
Cory Todd75367914
Benny Ulker3008775
Thomas Woerlen23747936
Chris Zegarchuk224439423