logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Squire FC
Open Age Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Ray Anderson2705542
Tom Blaquiere2549846
Elliott Burton5005064
Aaron Clarke52386425
Christophe Dewaele52390075
Timothy Fung5165545
Jeffrey Golder177786
Danny Graziotto 189385
Martin Hannan5120717
Edward Hoffmann52295572
Mattias Josefsson5059194
Manivasagampillai Kesavanath8547231
Shane Ludgate2798208
Gideon Mc master52386424
Chris Mehes5130687
Mike Norton52294905
John Pereira52390069
Tom Petrovic479806
Nick Podetz888026
Sam Snyder5013100
Carl Sykes4790298
George Theodorakidis52295573