logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

MCM II
Open Age Premier Division



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE www.mcmsoccer.com
SPONSOR Gorrud's

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Miguel Almeida907233
Kamba Ankunda490238317
Leerue Bucknor858471612
Jaime Caeiro39746415
Shaun Cahill1101047
Michael Clarke210540718
Daniel Correa6875434
Nicholas Correa8333915
Chris Francis784059
Greg Lewandowski35503026
Roman Lovrencec864430411
Miljan Markovic86293741720
Greg Marshall784171
Graham Maskens78577014
Justin McDonald301994616
Mike Pesic498485710
Dan Pilas84541612
Derek Salvador22446766
John Steward224549219
Marko Vidovich80540625
Alex Vukcevic1858558
Stevan Vukcevic856046722