logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

MCM II
Open Age Premier Division



Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

WEB SITE www.mcmsoccer.com
SPONSOR Gorrud's

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Miguel Almeida907233
Norris Brown29003216
Leerue Bucknor858471612
Jaime Caeiro39746415
Shaun Cahill1101047
Michael Clark21054072
Chris Francis784059
Paul Geary23889019
Rudy Kazincz 2214611
Nick Lewis206244026
Miljan Markovic86293748
Greg Marshall784171
Graham Maskens78577014
Miguel Paixao852624917
Mike Pesic498485718
Daniel Pilas845416122
Derek Salvador22446766
John Steward22454924
Marko Vidovich80540625
Alex Vukcevic18585524
Stevan Vukcevic856046720
Richard Whyte498483323
Zachary Wyngaarden5230030121
Vladimir Zlataric280936610