logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Clash Athletic
Open Age Div. 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Tim Allsop5018631
Danny Antunes 2678897
Ridvan Asan266132610
Aaron Barr4823220
Morgan Biernat8736113
Christoper Brophy6888492
Daniel Cini6877395
Dean Cirotto13281722
Nicholas Cullen21728864
Michael Dufour44617115
Iain Galbraith507267821
Jacob Gallacher84401650
Chris Habberfield25647639
Matt Horbacz49148173
Shiloh Lazar300280225
William Lydon84351766
Matthew Matti225702011
Lucas Mol513236619
Jamie Nikischin47082
David Perl1315488
Mike Pettigrew6993823
Adam Riecicky237787917
Eric Steward57474726
Haileab Woldemichael505186718
Ryan Wood493539612