logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Clash Athletic
Open Age Div 1

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Tim Allsopp501863114
Danny Antunes2678897
Ridvan Asan266132610
Aaron Barr4823220
Anthony Barr1795681
Morgan Biernat8736113
Matt Cavasin47932015
Daniel Cini6877395
Nicholas Cullen21728864
Simon Doyle492468422
Jacob Gallacher84401650
Matt Horbacz49148173
Shiloh Lazar300280225
William Lydon84351766
Jamie Nikischin4708221
Mark Nolle4864012
Callum Norris523900739
David Perl131548
Mike Pettigrew 6993823
Harinder Punia34128411
Adam Riecicky237787917
Chris Sardinha519756527
Francesco Vito477745119
Haileab Woldemichael505186718
Ryan Wood493539612