logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Vipers O50
Over 50

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE vipers-soccer-club.com

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Khalid Arab48586
Jack Baura271203912
David Bishop56362128
Paul Blaney2842263
Ron Brett236024518
Samuel Cole5227669014
Tony Dawkins28462215
Alan Fairfield2325208
Anthony Foster4915127
Sandeep Goel28555319
Colin Gold2855969
Grant Macdonald10985420
Sean Mcnamee990221
Boyd Montgomery210472110
Doug Morrison505889011
Andrew Munton499045126
David Randall5229441425
Andy Schroter6186267
Mike Servedio6627371
Adam Smith6645444
Darko Sporcic4416105
Mike Weiler66454116
Craig Wellington83888017
Alun Williams2845972
Niko Zrno41428323