logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Vipers O50
Over 50

Schedule/Results   Roster   Scoring   Cards   Discipline
WEB SITE vipers-soccer-club.com

Team Roster (To view Game Sheet, select it from Team Schedule)

Player Name OSA Registration No. Jersey Number
Murad Al hubaishi85333928
Dragan Andic 48955047
Khalid Arab48586
Jack Baura271203912
Paul Blaney28422610
Samuel Cole5227669014
Noel Cunningham850640711
Tony Dawkins28462215
Barry Dawson301318224
Glen Donegan2206763
Alan Fairfield2325208
Helder Figueiredo841706617
Anthony Foster4915127
Slaven Gandzi27096779
Nick Lewis206244022
Grant Macdonald10985431
Doug Morrison505889029
Andrew Munton499045126
Mario Perotta229209218
David Randall5229441425
Rohan Saunders12904530
Mike Servedio6627371
Mark Siekiel4698419
Chris Snyder23135692
Darko Sporcic4416105
Craig Wellington83888016
Ivan Zovko375620