logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - W-League 1st Division 2011

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Rebels1593330423111
AC Gals1583428281810
Thunder156452332284
Tin Cup157622337343
Gunners156811929290
Crushers15113141341-28

Last Updated Sep-22-2011