logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Open Age Premier Division 2012

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Lakers18133241551837
AC Burloak18134140612437
Royal Victoria F.C.18115235381919
Affiliates1811613434313
G.T.F.C.1897229473710
Bohemians187922342411
East Enders18684223437-3
Stunners187101223551-16
Firm*18215141762-45
Real Beauties**18214221255-43

* 3 pts deducted (1-match forfeit)
** 6 pts deducted (2-match forfeit)
Last Updated Oct-20-2012