logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Over 30 Alan Brooks Division 1 2012

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Gators FC19180155871176
Vipers I19143244642143
Lads FC19125238602436
Lech19117134543915
Glasgow United1997330643727
Euro United Sr.19784254554-9
Orangemen193115142665-39

Last Updated Oct-26-2012