logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Open Age Division 1 2013

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Albion16132140401030
White Eagles FC16111437551936
Xpress1697027462818
Rangers1686226433310
Central Park1666422342311
Firm16592172437-13

Last Updated Oct-07-2013