logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Over 30 Fall 2014/2015

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Euro United751116351124
Glasgow United751116502129
Galaxy843113403010
Clash 3.0832312352510
Sherwood United FC82517838-30
Juniors807111356-43
TR United00000000

Last Updated Jan-07-2015