logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Over 30 Div 1 2015

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Classics14103131362016
Steel City FC1494128412120
Glasgow United1484226462719
Dundas United146622035269
Gators FC144551728253
Clash 3.014572173944-5
Lads FC14392111646-30
Xpress II143101101547-32

Last Updated Nov-20-2015