logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Over 30/40 2015/2016

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Glasgow United770021341717
LFC742113201010
Xpress74301224222
Polonia73221128280
Bohemians O3073311022202
Sherwood United FC714251726-9
Clash 3.0714251626-10
United SNR705221325-12

Last Updated Jun-17-2016