logo
5010 South Service Road
Burlington, ON   L7L 5Y7
E-mail: contact@burlingtonsoccerleague.ca

Standings - Open Age Div 1 2018

Team GP W L D Pts GF GA +/-
Sporting Abeergut21162351691257
Clash Athletic21125440613427
Rangers21127238743638
Affiliates II2195734513417
FK Pivo2110743440391
Halton Blue Dogs2171132449481
FC United214143152667-41
Squire FC210192214114-100

Last Updated Oct-09-2018